Is CocoMira Dark Chocolate Crunch Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toffee (Salted Butter, Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Almonds, Water), Belgian Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Pecans, Almonds, Contains Statement: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya
Check CocoMira Dark Chocolate Crunch Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CocoMira Dark Chocolate Crunch Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CocoMira Dark Chocolate Crunch Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


