Is CocoMira Hazelnut Crunch Gluten Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toffee (Salted Butter, Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Almonds, Water), Belgian Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Hazelnuts, Almonds, Contains Statement: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya
Check CocoMira Hazelnut Crunch Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CocoMira Hazelnut Crunch Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CocoMira Hazelnut Crunch Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


