Is COCONUT 28% COCOA PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT).
Check COCONUT 28% COCOA PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT 28% COCOA PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


