Is Coconut 60% Dark Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unroasted Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Creamed Coconut (13%), Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract

Check Coconut 60% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking