Is GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® Mini - 24CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Almonds.
Check GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® Mini - 24CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® Mini - 24CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® Mini - 24CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


