Is COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP RICH COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND NATURALLY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, BUTTER), NATURALLY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: COCONUT, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP RICH COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND NATURALLY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP RICH COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND NATURALLY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A SALTED PEANUT BUTTERY SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Where to buy
COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP RICH COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND NATURALLY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


