Is Coconut Almond Clusters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted nut pieces (49%) (almonds, pecans, cashews), dried and toasted coconut pieces (16%), chicory root fibre, coconut sugar, rice crisp, tapioca starch.
Check Coconut Almond Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Almond Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


