Is COCONUT ALMOND HARVEST TRAIL BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: COCONUT, ALMONDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOYBEANS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, POLYDEXTROSE, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEY POWDER, RICE STARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, OAT FIBER, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES), VANILLA POWDER, SUCRALOSE.
Check COCONUT ALMOND HARVEST TRAIL BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT ALMOND HARVEST TRAIL BAR, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


