Is COCONUT ALMOND PEANUT FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX BARS, COCONUT ALMOND PEANUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEANUTS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC ROASTED SOYBEANS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check COCONUT ALMOND PEANUT FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX BARS, COCONUT ALMOND PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go