Is Coconut Beverage, Vanilla Flavour, Dairy-Free, 946ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Coconut Base (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check Coconut Beverage, Vanilla Flavour, Dairy-Free, 946ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Beverage, Vanilla Flavour, Dairy-Free, 946ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Beverage, Vanilla Flavour, Dairy-Free, 946ml is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


