Is coconut bites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut (93,5%), cane sugar, tapioca starch, salt, allergen advice may be present: soybeans, sesame sets peanuts,tree nuts, store in a cool, dry place, ntity st3 ca mgcoconut bites

Check coconut bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking