Is COCONUT BLENDED GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, COCONUT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check COCONUT BLENDED GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT BLENDED GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


