Is Coconut Bliss Chocolate Hazelnut Decadence Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (water, Coconut *, Guar Gum*), Agave Syrup *, Fudge Swirl* (water, Coconut Sugar *, Cocoa*+ [processed With Alkali], Vanilla Extract*), Hazelnuts *, Cocoa*+ (processed With Alkali), Vanilla Extract *. * Certified Organic +fair Trade. Contains: Hazelnut.
Check Coconut Bliss Chocolate Hazelnut Decadence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Bliss Chocolate Hazelnut Decadence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


