Is Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel in Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (water, Coconut*, Guar Gum*), Agave Syrup*, Caramel* (coconut Sugar*, Coconut Milk*, Sea Salt, Guar Gum*), Coconut Cream* , Sea Salt. Chocolate Coating: Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Coconut Oil*. *organic. Contains Coconut
Check Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel in Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel in Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


