Is COCONUT BON BONS, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCONUT (CONTAINS SODIUM METABISULFITE AS A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, COCOA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.

Check COCONUT BON BONS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go