Is COCONUT BULLA, COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, BAKING POWDER, SPICES, WATER, COCONUT & SALT.

Check COCONUT BULLA, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go