Is COCONUT BUTTER BITES, COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, RAW CHOCOLATE (CACAO MASS, CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR), DATES, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, COCOA BUTTER, PEA PROTEIN, COCOA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN POWDER.
Check COCONUT BUTTER BITES, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT BUTTER BITES, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


