Is COCONUT CANDY, COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check COCONUT CANDY, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go