Is COCONUT CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, POWDERED MILK, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5), POTASSIUM SORBATE, SULFITES.

Check COCONUT CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go