Is COCONUT CARAMEL SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check COCONUT CARAMEL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CARAMEL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT CARAMEL SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


