Is COCONUT CARROT CAKE THE VEGAN MUFFIN, COCONUT CARROT CAKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO SUGAR, NON-GMO UNENRICHED FLOUR, CARROTS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, APPLE SAUCE, COCONUT, PINEAPPLE, WATER, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), VANILLA, SALT, CINNAMON.

Check COCONUT CARROT CAKE THE VEGAN MUFFIN, COCONUT CARROT CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? COCONUT CARROT CAKE THE VEGAN MUFFIN, COCONUT CARROT CAKE | Spoonful