Is COCONUT CASHEW SMOOTH, SWEET, TOASTY BRITTLE, COCONUT CASHEW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM), CASHEWS, AGAVE, COCONUT, KOSHER SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check COCONUT CASHEW SMOOTH, SWEET, TOASTY BRITTLE, COCONUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CASHEW SMOOTH, SWEET, TOASTY BRITTLE, COCONUT CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


