Is COCONUT CASHEW SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Walnuts, Organic Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dry Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Sea Salt), Pecans, Vanilla Bean, Contains Tree Nuts (May Contain Traces Of Shell Or Pit Pieces), This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts, This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts
Check COCONUT CASHEW SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CASHEW SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
COCONUT CASHEW SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Granule


