Is COCONUT CASHEWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check COCONUT CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


