Is Coconut Chai Protein Oatmeal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, Organic coconut sugar, Organic faba protein crisps, Organic coconut chips, Organic chia seeds, Unrefined salt, Tocopherols (Vitamin E)

Check Coconut Chai Protein Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Coconut Chai Protein Oatmeal | Spoonful