Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Salt, Sulphites

Check Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Chips is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Coconut Chips | Spoonful