Is Coconut Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut*, evaporated cane juice*, vinegar*, spices*, sea salt
Check Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
NuttyTangySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


