Is Coconut choc Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), coconut, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, whey powder, glycerin, sorbitol syrup, glycerol monostearate, sunflower lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, artificial coconut flavor, potassium sorbate, artificial vanilla flavor, xanthan gum. Contains: Milk. May contain: Peanuts, eggs, wheat, sulfites.
Check Coconut choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


