Is COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, PEA PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE), FLAX SEED MEAL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT.
Check COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


