Is COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, PECANS, COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WATER, COCOA POWDER, DUTCH DARK COCOA, KOSHER SALT.
Check COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


