Is Coconut Chocolate Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Cacao, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt
Check Coconut Chocolate Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Chocolate Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Chocolate Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummyWalgreens
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


