Is Coconut Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, 34% coconut milk, modified starch, thickener: pectin, lactic ferments,

Check Coconut Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking