Is Coconut Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, 34% coconut milk, modified starch, thickener: pectin, lactic ferments,
Check Coconut Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking


