Is COCONUT COOLSTIX FROZEN DAIRY ICE POPS, COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check COCONUT COOLSTIX FROZEN DAIRY ICE POPS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT COOLSTIX FROZEN DAIRY ICE POPS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


