Is Coconut Craft Purée Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cane sugar, dextrose, fructose, coconut, natural flavour. May contain milk, tree nuts, peanuts, soya, egg & wheat

Check Coconut Craft Purée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep