Is COCONUT CREAM 400ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (61%), Water, Stabiliser (466), Thickener (415).

Check COCONUT CREAM 400ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT CREAM 400ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Soy Free? COCONUT CREAM 400ML | Spoonful