Is COCONUT CREAM 54% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, COCONUT CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cacao**,Coconut Sugar**,Caramelized Coconut**,Cacao Butter**,Single Origin Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla*. *Organic Ingredient. **Organic and Fair Trade Certified.
Check COCONUT CREAM 54% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM 54% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, COCONUT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
COCONUT CREAM 54% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, COCONUT CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


