Is COCONUT CREAM BARS, COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SKIM MILK. CREAM, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, SHREDDED COCONUT, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check COCONUT CREAM BARS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM BARS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


