Is Coconut Cream Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)
Check Coconut Cream Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Cream Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Cream Can is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


