Is COCONUT CREAM DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT CREAM Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE, INVERT SUGAR, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME), AND SODIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check COCONUT CREAM DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


