Is Coconut Cream - LC Foods - All Natural - Low Carb - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 13.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- non gmo coconut milk
non gmo coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non Gmo Coconut Milk
Check Coconut Cream - LC Foods - All Natural - Low Carb - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Cream - LC Foods - All Natural - Low Carb - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 13.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Tomato Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Coconut Cream - LC Foods - All Natural - Low Carb - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 13.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can


