Is Coconut Cream Pie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Palm Oil, Sugar Enriched Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Food Starch-modified, Sweetened Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Sater, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite), Toasted Coconut, High Fructos
Check Coconut Cream Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Cream Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


