Is COCONUT CREAM, PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED COCONUT (COCONUT, NON-GMO CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK PROTEIN]), ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, CUSTOM PROBIOTIC BLEND (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. SALIVARIUS, B. INFANTIS, B. BIFIDUM, L. FERMENTUM, L. PLANTARUM, L. REUTERI, B. LONGUM, E. FAECIUM, L. BREVIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. GASSERI, L. HELVETICUS, L. CASEI SUBSPECIES RHAMNOSUS, AND L. CASEI SUBSPECIES CASEI)
Check COCONUT CREAM, PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM, PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


