Is COCONUT CREAM SODA, COCONUT CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check COCONUT CREAM SODA, COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM SODA, COCONUT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
COCONUT CREAM SODA, COCONUT CREAM is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


