Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Crème Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, soybean and/or palm oil, natural flavors, micellar casein, dipotassium phosphate, polysorbate 60, DATEM, sodium stearoyl lactylate, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, salt, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan

Check Coconut Crème Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Coconut Crème Coffee Creamer | Spoonful