Is Coconut Creme Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, sunflower oil, and less than 2% of artificial flavor, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative*), dipotassium phosphate, polysorbate 60, mono and diglycerides, color added, sodium stearoyl lactylate and carrageenan, *not a source of lactose, contains: milk,

Check Coconut Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking