Is COCONUT CRUNCH PREMIUM PUFFED CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN MEAL, COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check COCONUT CRUNCH PREMIUM PUFFED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CRUNCH PREMIUM PUFFED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


