Is Coconut Cult Harvest Strawberry Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Freeze-dried Strawberry, Organic Freeze-dried Raspberry, Organic Beetroot Nectar, Organic Beetroot, Custom Probiotic Cultures.

Check Coconut Cult Harvest Strawberry Probiotic Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go