Is Coconut Cult Harvest Strawberry Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Freeze-dried Strawberry, Organic Freeze-dried Raspberry, Organic Beetroot Nectar, Organic Beetroot, Custom Probiotic Cultures.
Check Coconut Cult Harvest Strawberry Probiotic Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Cult Harvest Strawberry Probiotic Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


