Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Freeze Dried Passion Fruit, Organic Beet Root Nectar, Custom Probiotic Cultures. Contains Coconut.

Check Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Probiotic Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Probiotic Coconut Yogurt | Spoonful